Events

Tuesday, October 15, 2019

12:00AM

October Fitness Challenge: The Run

Fleet Fitness Center

8:30AM

Group X: Cardio Blast

Fleet Fitness Center

This event repeats every week on Tuesday, Thursday
9:00AM

Group X: Total Body Strength

Fleet Fitness Center

This event repeats every week on Tuesday, Thursday
11:30AM

Group X: Short Circuit

Fleet Fitness Center

This event repeats every week on Tuesday, Thursday
2:00PM

CYP October Gardening (All families & friends)

School Age Care (Grades K - 5)

This event repeats every week on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
2:00PM

Garden Groomers (All families)

School Age Care (Grades K - 5)

This event repeats every week on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
4:30PM

Pick-up Game: Basketball

Fleet Fitness Center

This event repeats every week on Tuesday, Thursday

Wednesday, October 16, 2019

12:00AM

October Fitness Challenge: The Run

Fleet Fitness Center

6:30AM

Lap Swim

Terror Club Pool

This event repeats every week on Monday, Wednesday
9:00AM

Group X: Core Conditioning

Fleet Fitness Center

This event repeats every week on Wednesday
11:00AM

Little Learners (early walkers to age 5)

Youth Ages 3 - 5

11:00AM

Stepping Stones

Fleet & Family Support Office (FFSO)

4:30PM

Pick-up Game: Soccer

Terror Club Field & Courts

This event repeats every week on Wednesday

Thursday, October 17, 2019

12:00AM

October Fitness Challenge: The Run

Fleet Fitness Center

Friday, October 18, 2019

12:00AM

October Fitness Challenge: The Run

Fleet Fitness Center

6:30AM

Group X: Functional Fitness

Fleet Fitness Center

This event repeats every week on Friday
9:30AM

Group X: Rise & Grind

Fleet Fitness Center

This event repeats every week on Monday, Friday
9:30AM

Life Skills: Parenting Education

Life Skills Education

4:30PM

Pick-Up Game: Softball

Terror Club Field & Courts

This event repeats every week on Friday
4:30PM

Lego Friday (Grades K-5)

School Age Care (Grades K - 5)

This event repeats every week on Friday